Thời gian
Trận đấu
GIẢI VĐQG CROATIAGIẢI VĐQG CROATIA
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/04

Rudes
Rudes
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
EST EsiliigaEST Esiliiga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/04

JK Tallinna Kalev II
JK Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
Esiliiga BEsiliiga B
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/04

Nomme JK Kalju II
Nomme JK Kalju II
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
AFC champions league  AFC champions league
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/04

Al-Ain SFC
Al-Ain SFC
Al Nassr FC
Al Nassr FC
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/04

AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol

00:00 - 03/05

Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
Nea Salamis
Nea Salamis

01:30 - 03/05

Omonia Nicosia FC
Omonia Nicosia FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/04

Freeport
Freeport
Invicible Eleven
Invicible Eleven
BHR Premier LeagueBHR Premier League
arrow.png

23:15 - 03/04

Al Khaldiya
Al Khaldiya
Al-Muharraq
Al-Muharraq

23:15 - 03/04

Al Hala
Al Hala
Manama Club
Manama Club

23:15 - 03/04

Sitra
Sitra
Al-Ahli(BHR)
Al-Ahli(BHR)
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/04

Al Wasat
Al Wasat
Al Qasim SC
Al Qasim SC

01:00 - 03/05

Al Shorta
Al Shorta
Naft Misan
Naft Misan
IRN CupIRN Cup
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/04

Persepolis
Persepolis
Naft Gachsaran
Naft Gachsaran
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
arrow.png

23:45 - 03/04

Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
GOSK Gabela
GOSK Gabela
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/05

Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
Resovia Rzeszow
Resovia Rzeszow
ISR Leumit LeagueISR Leumit League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/05

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

00:00 - 03/05

Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

00:00 - 03/05

Ihud Bnei Shefaram
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Tiberias

00:00 - 03/05

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/05

Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

00:00 - 03/05

Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep
Gazisehir Gaziantep
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/05

Genclerbirligi
Genclerbirligi
S.Urfaspor
S.Urfaspor
ITA Campionato Primavera 1ITA Campionato Primavera 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/05

Juventus Youth
Juventus Youth
Sassuolo U20
Sassuolo U20
POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
arrow.png

00:15 - 03/05

Wisla Pulawy
Wisla Pulawy
KP Calisia Kalisz
KP Calisia Kalisz
SWE CupSWE Cup
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/05

Vasteras SK FK
Vasteras SK FK
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall

00:30 - 03/05

Hammarby
Hammarby
Mjallby AIF
Mjallby AIF

00:30 - 03/05

Utsiktens BK
Utsiktens BK
IK Brage
IK Brage

00:30 - 03/05

IK Sirius FK
IK Sirius FK
IFK Norrkoping FK
IFK Norrkoping FK
FRA NationalFRA National
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/05

FC Rouen
FC Rouen
Sochaux
Sochaux
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/05

Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/05

Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/05

Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
FC Rapid 1923
FC Rapid 1923
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/05

Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv

01:30 - 03/05

Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/05

Viseu
Viseu
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
ENG U21 Premier LeagueENG U21 Premier League
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/05

West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21
Southampton U21
Southampton U21

02:00 - 03/05

Manchester City U21
Manchester City U21
Nottingham Forest U21
Nottingham Forest U21

02:00 - 03/05

Leicester City U21
Leicester City U21
Leeds United U21
Leeds United U21

02:00 - 03/05

Stoke City U21
Stoke City U21
Crystal Palace U21
Crystal Palace U21

02:00 - 03/05

Wolverhampton U21
Wolverhampton U21
Newcastle U21
Newcastle U21
CONMEBOL U20 Copa LibertadoresCONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/05

SD Aucas U20
SD Aucas U20
Sporting Cristal U20
Sporting Cristal U20
BEL U21BEL U21
arrow.png

01:30 - 03/05

Patro Eisden U21
Patro Eisden U21
Deinze U21
Deinze U21
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/05

Den Bosch
Den Bosch
Groningen
Groningen

02:00 - 03/05

PSV Eindhoven Youth
PSV Eindhoven Youth
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
ICE WLCICE WLC
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/05

IR Reykjavik(w)
IR Reykjavik(w)
Kopavogur Women
Kopavogur Women
BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/05

Real Santa Cruz
Real Santa Cruz
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
PER Liga 1PER Liga 1
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/05

Deportivo Union Comercio
Deportivo Union Comercio
UTC Cajamarca
UTC Cajamarca
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
arrow.png

02:30 - 03/05

Elche CF
Elche CF
AD Alcorcon
AD Alcorcon
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

02:30 - 03/05

Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
US Casertana 1908
US Casertana 1908