Thời gian
Trận đấu
CZE National LeagueCZE National League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

FK Graffin Vlasim
FK Graffin Vlasim
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Ural Yekaterinburg
Ural Yekaterinburg
POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Ligue 1Ligue 1
arrow.png
SLO 2.LigaSLO 2.Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

NK Rudar Velenje
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Fuzinar
NK Fuzinar
AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Ardagger
Ardagger
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria

23:00 - 03/02

USV RB Weindorf St.Anna
USV RB Weindorf St.Anna
Vocklamarkt
Vocklamarkt
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Kolos Kovalyovka
Kolos Kovalyovka
Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
SVK Nike ligaSVK Nike liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok
Sport Podbrezova
Sport Podbrezova

23:00 - 03/02

Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Kosice
FK Kosice

23:00 - 03/02

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

23:00 - 03/02

MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica
Trencin
Trencin

23:00 - 03/02

Michalovce
Michalovce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable

23:00 - 03/02

Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Streda
MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina
SWI Divison 1SWI Divison 1
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Monthey
Monthey
Lausanne SportsU21
Lausanne SportsU21

23:00 - 03/02

Meyrin
Meyrin
US Terre Sainte
US Terre Sainte

23:00 - 03/02

Yverdon II
Yverdon II
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane

23:00 - 03/02

Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
Muri
Muri
FRA NationalFRA National
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Avranches
Avranches
Red Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93

23:00 - 03/02

Villefranche
Villefranche
Versailles 78
Versailles 78
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Arandina
Arandina
Union Langreo
Union Langreo

23:00 - 03/02

Manchego Ciudad
Manchego Ciudad
Sevilla Atletico
Sevilla Atletico
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
Manisa Futbol Kulübü
Manisa Futbol Kulübü
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Teuta Durres
Teuta Durres
Erzeni
Erzeni

23:00 - 03/02

Vllaznia Shkoder
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Tirana
KF Tirana
SER Prva LigaSER Prva Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Kolubara
Kolubara
FK Dubocica
FK Dubocica
CAF Champions LeagueCAF Champions League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
ASEC MIMOSAS
ASEC MIMOSAS

23:00 - 03/02

Simba Sports Club
Simba Sports Club
Jwaneng Galaxy
Jwaneng Galaxy
ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Paradou AC
Paradou AC
Biskra
Biskra

23:00 - 03/02

JS Saoura
JS Saoura
CS Constantine
CS Constantine
ICE League Cup BICE League Cup B
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Fjardabyggd Leiknir
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
Volsungur husavik
Volsungur husavik
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo

23:00 - 03/02

Atletico Mineros
Atletico Mineros
SD Torina
SD Torina

23:00 - 03/02

CD Colindres
CD Colindres
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor

23:00 - 03/02

Leioa
Leioa
Cultural de Durango
Cultural de Durango

23:00 - 03/02

Malaga City
Malaga City
Motril
Motril

23:00 - 03/02

CA Bembibre
CA Bembibre
Almazan
Almazan
ICE LCICE LC
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Dalvik Reynir
Dalvik Reynir
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Esiliiga BEsiliiga B
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Laanemaa Haapsalu
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Parnu JK
Parnu JK
GEO Erovnuli LigaGEO Erovnuli Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
Samtredia
ICE WLCICE WLC
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Selfoss(w)
Selfoss(w)
Keflavik  (w)
Keflavik (w)
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha
Shashemene Kenema FC
Shashemene Kenema FC
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Doxa Katokopias
Doxa Katokopias
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Karmiotissa Polemidion
SWI Women's Division 1SWI Women's Division 1
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Grasshopper(w)
Grasshopper(w)
Servette (w)
Servette (w)
POR Juniores A2POR Juniores A2
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Academica Coimbra U19
Academica Coimbra U19
Belenenses U19
Belenenses U19

23:00 - 03/02

Alverca U19
Alverca U19
SC Uniao Torreense U19
SC Uniao Torreense U19

23:00 - 03/02

Beira Mar U19
Beira Mar U19
Vitoria FC Setubal U19
Vitoria FC Setubal U19

23:00 - 03/02

Lusitânia U19
Lusitânia U19
Estoril Praia U19
Estoril Praia U19
SVK WD1SVK WD1
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Petrzalka(w)
Petrzalka(w)
Tatran Presov (w)
Tatran Presov (w)