Thời gian
Trận đấu
BF Division 1BF Division 1
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/27

Majestic FC
Majestic FC
KOZAF
KOZAF

23:00 - 02/27

Rahimo FC
Rahimo FC
Royal FC
Royal FC

23:00 - 02/27

US Forces Armees
US Forces Armees
ASEC Koudougou
ASEC Koudougou

01:15 - 02/28

RC Kadiogo
RC Kadiogo
Sonabel Ouagadougou
Sonabel Ouagadougou
ISR CupISR Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/27

Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem

00:00 - 02/28

Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Rishon Lezion

01:00 - 02/28

Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

01:30 - 02/28

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/27

Switzerland(w)
Switzerland(w)
Poland (w)
Poland (w)

00:00 - 02/28

England(w)
England(w)
Italy Women
Italy Women

01:00 - 02/28

France U19(w)
France  U19(w)
Sweden (w) U19
Sweden (w) U19

01:15 - 02/28

Portugal(w)
Portugal(w)
South Korea Women
South Korea Women
BHR Division 2BHR Division 2
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/27

Al Budaiya
Al Budaiya
Al-Ittifaq
Al-Ittifaq

23:00 - 02/27

Etehad Alreef
Etehad Alreef
Isa Town
Isa Town

23:00 - 02/27

Bahrain SC
Bahrain SC
Al Tadhmon
Al Tadhmon
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/27

Freeport
Freeport
NPA Anchors
NPA Anchors
GFA Second Division GFA Second Division
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/27

BK Milan
BK Milan
Gunjur United
Gunjur United

23:00 - 02/27

Serrekunda Utd
Serrekunda Utd
RS Tallinding
RS Tallinding
SIL PLSIL PL
arrow.png

23:15 - 02/27

Mighty Blackpool
Mighty Blackpool
Bhantal
Bhantal
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/27

Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt

02:00 - 02/28

FC Otelul Galati
FC Otelul Galati
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
HUN CupHUN Cup
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/27

Diosgyor VTK
Diosgyor VTK
Zalaegerszegi TE
Zalaegerszegi TE
POL CupPOL Cup
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/27

Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa

02:30 - 02/28

Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
CRO CupCRO Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/28

Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
NK Varteks Varazdin
NK Varteks Varazdin
CZE CupCZE Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/28

FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Plzen
UEFA WNLUEFA WNL
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/28

Slovakia(w)
Slovakia(w)
Latvia (w)
Latvia (w)

00:00 - 02/28

Norway(w)
Norway(w)
Croatia (w)
Croatia (w)

02:00 - 02/28

Northern Ireland(w)
Northern Ireland(w)
Montenegro (w)
Montenegro (w)

02:00 - 02/28

Belgium(w)
Belgium(w)
Hungary (w)
Hungary (w)
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/28

FSV Mainz 05 U19
FSV Mainz 05 U19
Manchester City U19
Manchester City U19
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
arrow.png

00:15 - 02/28

A.C. Reggiana 1919
A.C. Reggiana 1919
SudTirol
SudTirol

00:15 - 02/28

Ascoli
Ascoli
Brescia
Brescia

02:30 - 02/28

Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Bari
Bari

02:30 - 02/28

Palermo
Palermo
Ternana
Ternana

02:30 - 02/28

Parma
Parma
Cosenza Calcio 1914
Cosenza Calcio 1914

02:30 - 02/28

Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Cremonese
Cremonese
ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/28

Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sundowns
AmaZulu
AmaZulu
CAF Women's Olympic qualificationCAF Women's Olympic qualification
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/28

South Africa(w)
South Africa(w)
Tanzania Women
Tanzania Women
TUR CupTUR Cup
arrow.png

00:45 - 02/28

Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/28

USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
Sv Wals Grunau
Sv Wals Grunau

01:30 - 02/28

Asker
Asker
Oppsal
Oppsal
FRA NationalFRA National
arrow.png

01:30 - 02/28

Villefranche
Villefranche
Le Mans
Le Mans

01:30 - 02/28

US Orléans
US Orléans
Sochaux
Sochaux
GER LandespokalGER Landespokal
arrow.png

01:30 - 02/28

Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln
Duren
Duren
ENG U21 League CupENG U21 League Cup
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/28

Aston Villa U21
Aston Villa U21
Blackburn Rovers U21
Blackburn Rovers U21

02:00 - 02/28

Sheffield United U21
Sheffield United U21
Swansea City U21
Swansea City U21
NED KNVB CupNED KNVB Cup
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/28

SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
FA CupFA Cup
arrow.png

02:30 - 02/28

Bournemouth AFC
Bournemouth AFC
Leicester City
Leicester City