Thời gian
Trận đấu
SIL PLSIL PL
arrow.png

23:15 - 03/03

Kallon
Kallon
Wilberforce Strikers
Wilberforce Strikers

23:15 - 03/03

Kahunla
Kahunla
Ports Authority FC
Ports Authority FC
BHR Premier LeagueBHR Premier League
arrow.png

23:15 - 03/03

Al Shabab
Al Shabab
Najma Manama
Najma Manama
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

MCO Mouloudia Oujda
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
GUA Division 2GUA Division 2
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Nueva Concepcion
Nueva Concepcion
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

01:00 - 03/04

San Benito FC
San Benito FC
Universidad de San Carlos
Universidad de San Carlos
HUN NB IHUN NB I
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Ujpest
Ujpest
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Hadera
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

SCP
SCP
SC Farense
SC Farense
SPDRFEFASPDRFEFA
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
CD Lugo
CD Lugo

02:00 - 03/04

Antequera CF
Antequera CF
Cordoba
Cordoba
ENG FA WSLENG FA WSL
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Leicester City(w)
Leicester City(w)
Chelsea FC (w)
Chelsea FC (w)
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Terrassa
Terrassa
SE Penya Independent
SE Penya Independent
JAM Premier LeagueJAM Premier League
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Lime Hall Academy
Lime Hall Academy
Molynes United
Molynes United
LigaPro Serie A LigaPro Serie A
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica
CD El Nacional
CD El Nacional
CONMEBOL U20 Copa LibertadoresCONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Olimpia Asuncion U20
Olimpia Asuncion U20
Aguilas Doradas U20
Aguilas Doradas U20

01:00 - 03/04

Olympia U20
Olympia U20
Agoulas Doradas U20
Agoulas Doradas U20
ICPD Premier DivisionICPD Premier Division
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Stade d Abidjan
Stade d Abidjan
Zoman FC
Zoman FC
MEX Liga Premier MEX Liga Premier
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Oceania FC
Oceania FC
CD Halcones de Rayon
CD Halcones de Rayon

01:00 - 03/04

SK Sport Street Soccer FC
SK Sport Street Soccer FC
CF Pachuca III
CF Pachuca III
Guatemala Division 4Guatemala Division 4
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/04

Pajapita FC
Pajapita FC
Deportivo Ayutla
Deportivo Ayutla
BEL Pro LeagueBEL Pro League
arrow.png

01:15 - 03/04

Kortrijk
Kortrijk
RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
BEL Second DivisionBEL Second Division
arrow.png

01:15 - 03/04

SK Beveren
SK Beveren
 KV Oostende
KV Oostende
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

01:30 - 03/04

FCSB
FCSB
Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrolul Ploiesti
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
arrow.png

01:30 - 03/04

MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Campeonato ParaenseCampeonato Paraense
arrow.png

01:30 - 03/04

Bragantino PA
Bragantino PA
Remo Belem (PA)
Remo Belem (PA)

01:30 - 03/04

Aguia de Maraba
Aguia de Maraba
Cameta EC
Cameta EC

01:30 - 03/04

Caete U20
Caete U20
Tuna Luso
Tuna Luso

01:30 - 03/04

santa-rosa
santa-rosa
Tapajos
Tapajos

01:30 - 03/04

Sao Francisco FC/PA
Sao Francisco FC/PA
Canaa EC
Canaa EC
BRA DF Division 1BRA DF Division 1
arrow.png

01:30 - 03/04

SE Santa Maria
SE Santa Maria
planaltina
planaltina

02:00 - 03/04

Brasiliense
Brasiliense
Capital CF
Capital CF
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
arrow.png

01:30 - 03/04

Europa Point
Europa Point
College 1975 FC
College 1975 FC
NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/04

Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
CAF Confederation CupCAF Confederation Cup
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/04

Sagrada Esperanca
Sagrada Esperanca
Abu Salim
Abu Salim

02:00 - 03/04

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Stade Malien
Stade Malien
BRA Campeonato Baiano DivisionBRA Campeonato Baiano Division
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/04

Jacobina EC
Jacobina EC
Jequie BA
Jequie BA

02:00 - 03/04

Bahia de Feira BA
Bahia de Feira BA
Juazeirense
Juazeirense

02:00 - 03/04

Itabuna BA
Itabuna BA
Vitoria BA
Vitoria BA

02:00 - 03/04

Esporte Clube Bahia
Esporte Clube Bahia
EC Jacuipense
EC Jacuipense

02:00 - 03/04

Atletico Alagoinhas
Atletico Alagoinhas
Barcelona BA
Barcelona BA
Mỹ MLSMỹ MLS
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/04

New England Revolution
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1BRA Campeonato Paulista A1
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/04

Sao Bernardo
Sao Bernardo
Ah so Santa SP
Ah so Santa SP
Cearense 2Cearense 2
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/04

Guarani CE
Guarani CE
Pacajus
Pacajus
BRA Campeonato MaranhenseBRA Campeonato Maranhense
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/04

Cordino
Cordino
Imperatriz(MA)
Imperatriz(MA)

02:00 - 03/04

Chapadinha FC
Chapadinha FC
Moto Club Sao Luis MA
Moto Club Sao Luis MA
BRA Campeonato SMGBRA Campeonato SMG
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/04

Nautico MS
Nautico MS
Coxim MS
Coxim MS

02:00 - 03/04

Costa Rica MS
Costa Rica MS
Operario MS
Operario MS

02:00 - 03/04

Ivinhema FC (MS)
Ivinhema FC (MS)
Aquidauanense
Aquidauanense
BRA TCBRA TC
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/04

CRE Tocantins (GO)
CRE Tocantins (GO)
Capital TO
Capital TO