Thời gian
Trận đấu
HUN NBⅡHUN NBⅡ
arrow.png

22:00 - 03/04

Duna Tisza
Duna Tisza
ETO FC Győr
ETO FC Győr

22:00 - 03/04

Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Szeged Csanad
Szeged Csanad

22:00 - 03/04

FC Ajka
FC Ajka
Kazincbarcika
Kazincbarcika

20:00 - 03/04

Bodajk FC Siofok
Bodajk FC Siofok
Vasas FC
Vasas FC

20:00 - 03/04

Kozarmisleny SE
Kozarmisleny SE
Dafuji cloth MTE
Dafuji cloth MTE

20:00 - 03/04

Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot SE
Pecsi MFC
Pecsi MFC

20:00 - 03/04

BVSC Zuglo
BVSC Zuglo
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
arrow.png

00:45 - 03/04

FK Zeljeznicar
FK Zeljeznicar
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
POR L3POR L3
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/04

Academica Coimbra
Academica Coimbra
Sporting Braga II
Sporting Braga II
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/04

AP Turris
AP Turris
Taranto Sport
Taranto Sport

00:30 - 03/04

AZ Picerno ASD
AZ Picerno ASD
AC Monopoli
AC Monopoli

00:30 - 03/04

Audace Cerignola
Audace Cerignola
Avellino
Avellino
AND Primera DivisioAND Primera Divisio
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/04

Penya Andorra
Penya Andorra
FC Ordino
FC Ordino
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/04

Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis

00:30 - 03/04

Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Volos NPS
Volos NPS

00:30 - 03/04

OFI Crete FC
OFI Crete FC
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos

00:30 - 03/04

Lamia
Lamia
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

00:30 - 03/04

AE Kifisias
AE Kifisias
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panaitolikos Agrinio

00:30 - 03/04

Pas Giannina
Pas Giannina
Atromitos Athens
Atromitos Athens

00:30 - 03/04

Aris Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/04

Modena
Modena
Cremonese
Cremonese
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/04

Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
BEL Pro LeagueBEL Pro League
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/04

Anderlecht
Anderlecht
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
La ligaLa liga
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/04

RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Girona
Girona
Guatemala Division 4Guatemala Division 4
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

El Mazateco
El Mazateco
San Pedro FC Laguna
San Pedro FC Laguna
MEX Liga Premier MEX Liga Premier
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Toros Huatusco
Toros Huatusco
Atlante Xalapa
Atlante Xalapa
ALB Division 1ALB Division 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

KS Elbasani
KS Elbasani
Luzi 2008
Luzi 2008
POL Liga 3POL Liga 3
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

KS Wiazownica
KS Wiazownica
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
SPA U19SPA U19
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

UD Tomares U19
UD Tomares U19
Calavera CF U19
Calavera CF U19
GUA Division 2GUA Division 2
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC
Deportivo Mictlan
Deportivo Mictlan

00:00 - 03/04

CD Puerto de Iztapa
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Quiche FC
Quiche FC
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

CD Estradense
CD Estradense
Arosa SC
Arosa SC

00:00 - 03/04

Xerez Deportivo FC
Xerez Deportivo FC
Lucena CF
Lucena CF
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Raja Club Athletic
Raja Club Athletic
Olympique de Safi
Olympique de Safi
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

AE Zakakiou
AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
MAU Ligue 1MAU Ligue 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

AS Douanes
AS Douanes
ASC Gendrim
ASC Gendrim
GUA Liga NacionalGUA Liga Nacional
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Guastatoya
Guastatoya
CD Achuapa
CD Achuapa
ICE League Cup BICE League Cup B
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Kormakur
Kormakur
KF Fjallabyggdar
KF Fjallabyggdar
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Enppi
Enppi
Ittihad Alexandria SC
Ittihad Alexandria SC
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Valencia CF Mestalla
Valencia CF Mestalla
Lleida
Lleida

00:00 - 03/04

CF La Nucia
CF La Nucia
Cerdanyola del Valles
Cerdanyola del Valles

00:00 - 03/04

Hercules
Hercules
CE Europa
CE Europa

00:00 - 03/04

UD Logrones
UD Logrones
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
SPDRFEFASPDRFEFA
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Real Murcia
Real Murcia
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva

00:00 - 03/04

Castellon
Castellon
San Fernando CD
San Fernando CD

00:00 - 03/04

Sestao River Club
Sestao River Club
Sabadell
Sabadell
Serie ASerie A
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Atalanta
Atalanta
Bologna
Bologna
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
CZE First LeagueCZE First League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/04

Aarhus AGF
Aarhus AGF
Odense BK
Odense BK